Glenis Aguayo
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Susan Allen
Fourth Grade Teacher
Marissa Angell
KIndergarten Teacher
Christine Armas
Counselor
Jodie Ball
SCSC 6th Gr. Teacher
Tami Bayles
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Lori Bennion
Pre-School Assistant
Sara Bergstrom
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Estella Berrett
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Christina Brinton
SCSC K-2nd Gr. Teacher
Cassie Burton
BTS Drama Teacher
Kay Campbell
Special Education
Amada Carachure
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Melissa Coats
First Grade Teacher
Kylie Colledge
Fifth Grade Teacher
Eric Cox
Instructional/ Playground Assistant
Shannon Crawford
Media Assistant
Charlene Curzon
Substitute
Teresa Dahl
Pre-School Assistant
Lacie Danielson
Second Grade Teacher
Sandra Dodson
Nutrition Worker
Mark Duerden
Third Grade Teacher
Julie Dutson
Preschool Teacher
Jessica Ellison
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer Felter
Third Grade Teacher
Jessica Garcia
Third Grade Teacher
Sheila Gentry
Kindergarten Teacher
Robin Graham
Instructional/ Playground Assistant
Risuena Gutierrez
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Norlene Hamann
Fifth Grade Teacher
Debbie Hammond
SCSC Speech Language Pathologist
Nicole Harris
Instructional Coach
Jayson Hassler
Second Grade Teacher
Mary Beth Henningsen
Special Education Assistant
Kathie Hobbs
Administrative Assistant
Marie Hoffer
First Grade Teacher
Kristal Hong
Fourth Grade Teacher
Marinda Jelenik
Instructional Assistant
Karen Jensen
SCSC 3rd – 5th Gr. Teacher
Crystal Koonce
Nutrition Worker
Molly Kozel
School Psychologist
Hollie Lundell
Instructional Assistant
Savannah McDonald
Preschool Speech Teacher
Hannah Miller
Fourth Grade Teacher
Mary Moore
Office Assistant
Ashley Moreno
Fifth Grade Teacher
Innocent Nenbee
Custodian
Caitlin Nguyen
Sixth Grade Teacher
Robyn Noel
Instructional Assistant
Suzie Olsen
Third Grade Teacher
Nathan Price
Assistant Principal
Zaina Price
First Grade Teacher
Jordan Rhodes
Kindergarten Teacher
Jacqueline Rivera
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Janae Robinaugh
Second Grade Teacher
Hannah Rohrer-Fitzhugh
Special Education Teacher
Miriam Rowley
Media Assistant
Cori Safford
SCSC Instructional Assistant
Jana Sharp
Instructional Coach
Lucretia Shatzer
Instructional Assistant
Alex Skinner
Sixth Grade Teacher
Kristin Sproul
Sixth Grade Teacher
Sandra Starley
Special Education Assistant
Tina Susuico
Principal
Kathy Swims
Resource Instructional Assistant
Halerie Therson
Nutrition Worker
Kim Wadsworth
Speech/ Language Tech
Iris Welker
Nutritional Clerk
Sara Williams
Fifth Grade Teacher
Jill Wilson
Instructional Assistant
Jennifer Wood
First Grade Teacher
Erin Yanagisawa
Speech Language Pathologist
Marnae Young
Office Assistant